Terminliste Salten 2020

DatoStevneArrangør
Fre-søn3-5/1DobbeltstevneSaltdal
Lør-søn4-5/1Samling Team SørliSamlaget
Fre-søn10-12/1DobbeltstevneGildeskål
Fre-søn 17-19/1 Dobbeltstevne Lakså
Fre-søn 24-26/1 Dobbeltstevne Bodø østre
Fre-søn 31/1-2/2 Dobbeltstevne Sulitjelma
Fre-søn 7-9/2 Samlagsstevne 15 m Bodø østre
Lør 15/2 Heli Team finaleKvæfjord
Lør22/2FeltsamlingSaltdal
Søn23/2 Åpent stevne felt – SR 1 Saltstraumen
Lør-søn 29/2-1/3KM 15 mDrevja
Lør7/3 Åpent stevne felt – SR 2Bodø østre
Søn15/3 Junkerdalstevnet/samlagsstevne felt – SR 3 Saltdal
Lør21/3 Åpent stevne felt – SR 4Ørnes
Lør21/3Åpent stevne feltLakså
Lør-søn28-29/3Feltsamling ungdomSulitjelma
Søn29/3Finale Salten Rundt SR5Sulitjelma
Søn5/4 Åpent stevne felt Ytterstrand
Søn19/4KM feltBodø østre
Lør25/4BaneåpningBodø østre
Fre1/51. mai stevnerRøvassdalen
Lør9/5
Lør16/5Vårmønstring – AN1Bodø østre
Tor-søn21-24/5Frende Cup runde 1
Florø/Førde/Gaular
Lør23/5 Åpent stevne – AN 2Saltstraumen
Lør30/5GildeskålhelgaGildeskål
Lør6/6 Røsvikstevnet – AN 3Røsvik
Lør-søn6-7/6 Laksåstevnet – AN 4Lakså
Fre-søn12-14/6KanonhelgaRøvassdalen/Dunderlandsdalen/Bjøllånes
Fre-lør19-20/6 Valnesfjordstevnet – AN 5 / uttaksskyting for samlagsskyting Valnesfjord
Lør20/6DobbeltstevneSulitjelma
Søn28/6 Samlagsstevnet – AN 6 Saltdal
Ons-lør1-4/7 NNM bane og feltØvre Målselv
Ons8/7 Organisasjonsmedaljen Beiarn/Gildeskål/Lakså
Lør11/7 Saltdalstevnet – AN 7Saltdal
Ons-lør5-8/8 Frende Cup runde 2 Åmot/Nordskogbygda/Trysil
Fre-fre7-14/8LandsskytterstevnetElverum
Fre-søn21-23/8 Rana/SaltenSaltdal
Fre-søn28-30/8 Frende Cup finale Hovdebygda og Ørsta/Sykkylven/Sunnylven
Fre-søn4-6/9 Beiarstevnet – AN 8Beiarn
Fre-søn4-6/9Nordisk mesterskapDanmark
Lør12/9AN-finalenBodø østre
Lør24/10Dobbeltstevne 15 mBodø østre
Lør31/10 Dobbeltstevne 15 mGildeskål
Fre-søn6-8/11Instruktørkurs 1Bodø østre
Lør14/11Dobbeltstevne 15 mSaltdal
Lør21/11Ombudsmøte
Tor-søn26-29/11Oslo Open
Lør5/12 Dobbeltstevne 15 mBodø østre
Man-tir28-29/12RomjulsstevneBodø østre
Dato kommerSM skifelt/skogsløpBodø østre
Rapporteringsfrister:
Uke 40Dugleiksmerket
Uke 44Aktivitetskonkurransen